31st May 8:37am (GMT-5)
SC Preussen 06 Munster ¡Goool! [3-0]

Nacional eventos

Terminado
F 06/03 14:00 AS Beziers 2 2-0 Avranches 1 [0-0]
F 06/03 13:55 Toulon 1 1-2 Us Creteil 3 [1-0]
F 28/02 14:00 Us Creteil 1 0-0 Red Star FC [0-0]
F 28/02 12:00 Pau FC 2 2-0 Dunkerque 4 [1-0]
F 21/02 14:00 US Boulogne 2 1-0 Le Puy 1 [0-0]
F 14/02 13:55 Pau FC 1 3-0 Toulon 1 2 [2-0]
F 07/02 14:00 Toulon 1 0-1 Dunkerque 4 [0-0]
F 07/02 12:00 Red Star FC 2 1-2 Pau FC 3 [1-0]
F 01/02 14:00 Pau FC 7-0 AS Beziers 1 1 [1-0]
F 31/01 14:00 Avranches 1 3-1 Le Puy [1-0]
F 24/01 14:00 Le Puy 1 0-1 US Concarneau 4 [0-1]
F 23/01 14:00 AS Beziers 2 1-2 Dunkerque 3 [0-1]
F 10/01 14:00 Toulon 2 0-1 Red Star FC 4 [0-0]
F 10/01 14:00 Us Creteil 0-2 Le Puy 3 [0-2]
F 20/12 14:00 AS Beziers 1-3 Red Star FC [1-0]
F 20/12 14:00 Avranches 1 2-1 Us Creteil 2 [1-0]
F 20/12 12:00 US Boulogne 2 0-0 Pau FC 1 2 [0-0]
F 14/12 13:00 Pau FC 2 2-3 Le Puy 4 [1-1]
F 06/12 13:55 Toulon 1 3 1-2 US Boulogne 4 [0-1]
F 29/11 14:00 Le Puy 1 1-2 Dunkerque 1 [1-1]
F 29/11 14:00 FC Bastia Borgo 1-2 Pau FC 2 [1-1]
F 22/11 12:00 Pau FC 2 1-0 Avranches 3 [1-0]
F 08/11 14:00 US Concarneau 1 0-1 Pau FC 1 [0-1]
F 08/11 13:55 Le Puy 3 0-0 Toulon 3 [0-0]
F 08/11 12:00 Avranches 2-0 Dunkerque 2 [1-0]
F 01/11 15:00 Red Star FC 1 2 1-0 Le Puy 1 [0-0]
F 01/11 13:00 Pau FC 1 3-3 Us Creteil 1 3 [1-0]
F 18/10 14:00 Le Puy 3 0-0 AS Beziers 2 [0-0]
F 18/10 14:00 Us Creteil 0-1 Dunkerque 2 [0-1]
F 18/10 11:55 Avranches 3 2-1 Toulon 3 [1-0]
F 27/09 14:00 Avranches 1 1-1 AS Beziers 3 [0-1]
F 20/09 14:00 Dunkerque 3 4-1 Pau FC 1 2 [1-1]
F 13/09 14:00 Le Puy 5 0-2 US Boulogne 2 [0-0]
F 30/08 14:00 Pau FC 2 3-0 Red Star FC 2 3 [2-0]
F 23/08 14:00 AS Beziers 2 0-1 Pau FC 1 3 [0-0]
F 23/08 14:00 Le Puy 4 1-1 Avranches 4 [0-1]
F 16/08 14:00 Dunkerque 1 2-1 AS Beziers [1-0]
F 09/08 14:00 Le Puy 4 2-3 Us Creteil 2 [0-2]
F 17/05 12:30 Dunkerque 3-0 Avranches [2-0]
F 09/05 14:45 L'Entente SSG 2 1-4 Pau FC [0-2]
F 05/04 14:00 US Boulogne 6 1-1 Tours FC 1 [0-1]
F 21/03 15:00 US Boulogne 2 1-1 Pau FC 1 [0-0]
F 08/03 14:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 2-0 Pau FC 3 [0-0]
F 01/03 14:00 Pau FC 3 0-2 Tours FC 2 [0-1]
F 22/02 14:00 Tours FC 2 2-0 Le Mans FC [0-0]
F 15/02 14:00 Dunkerque 1 0-0 Tours FC [0-0]
F 15/02 14:00 Avranches 2-1 Rodez Aveyron [0-1]
F 08/02 14:00 Tours FC 0-1 Avranches [0-0]
F 08/02 14:00 Pau FC 4 0-1 Le Mans FC 4 [0-1]
F 01/02 14:00 Dunkerque 1 1-2 Pau FC 3 [0-1]
F 26/01 13:00 Pau FC 2-1 AS Lyon-Duchere [1-0]
F 25/01 14:00 US Concarneau 1-0 Avranches [0-0]
F 18/01 14:00 Pau FC 2-0 Avranches [0-0]
F 18/01 14:00 Le Mans FC 1-1 Dunkerque [0-0]
F 11/01 14:00 Dunkerque 3-0 US Concarneau [0-0]
F 11/01 14:00 Avranches 0-2 Le Mans FC [0-1]
Pospu 21/12 14:00 US Concarneau - Avranches
F 21/12 14:00 Pau FC 0-0 L'Entente SSG [0-0]
F 30/11 14:00 Dunkerque 1-2 L'Entente SSG [0-1]
Pospu 30/11 14:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon-Duchere
F 09/11 14:00 Tours FC 1-1 US Boulogne [1-0]
F 19/10 14:00 Pau FC 3-1 US Boulogne [1-1]
F 19/10 14:00 Tours FC 0-2 Rodez Aveyron [0-1]
F 28/09 14:00 Dunkerque 0-1 US Boulogne [0-0]
F 21/09 14:00 Tours FC 1 1-2 Pau FC [0-1]
F 20/09 14:30 US Boulogne 4-0 Avranches [2-0]
F 14/09 14:00 Dunkerque 1-2 Rodez Aveyron [0-1]
F 13/09 14:30 Le Mans FC 2 0-0 Tours FC 2 [0-0]
Pospu 10/08 14:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly Oise
Pospu 19/01 14:00 Avranches - Us Creteil
Pospu 20/12 14:00 Pau FC - Us Creteil
Pospu 04/02 12:00 Avranches - AS Beziers
Pospu 27/01 14:00 Avranches - AS Beziers
Pospu 13/01 14:00 ASM Belfort - Dunkerque
Pospu 21/12 14:00 Epinal - Pau FC
Pospu 26/02 14:00 Colmar - US Boulogne
Pospu 12/02 14:00 Amiens SC - US Orleans 45
Pospu 15/01 14:00 Colmar - US Boulogne
Pospu 15/01 14:00 Epinal - LB Chateauroux
Pospu 20/11 14:00 Colmar - Les Herbiers
Pospu 20/11 14:00 Avranches - CA Bastia
Pospu 06/11 14:00 AS Beziers - Colmar
Pospu 27/02 14:00 Avranches - Amiens SC
Pospu 20/02 14:30 US Boulogne - Red Star FC
Pospu 06/02 14:00 Colomiers - Dunkerque
Pospu 06/02 14:00 Epinal - Red Star FC
Pospu 30/01 14:00 Avranches - Epinal
Pospu 30/01 14:00 CA Bastia - Colmar
Pospu 24/01 12:00 Avranches - Amiens SC
Pospu 16/01 14:00 US Boulogne - CA Bastia
Pospu 09/01 14:00 Avranches - Amiens SC
Pospu 21/11 14:00 Poire Sur Vie - Istres FC
Pospu 28/02 14:00 Colomiers - Amiens SC
Pospu 15/02 14:00 US Boulogne - Red Star FC
Pospu 07/02 14:00 Poire Sur Vie - Amiens SC
Pospu 25/01 14:00 Colomiers - Paris FC
Pospu 16/03 15:00 FC Rouen - CA Bastia
Pospu 16/03 15:00 Amiens SC - FC Metz
Pospu 15/03 15:00 Colmar - AS Cherbourg
Pospu 12/03 15:00 FC Rouen - Amiens SC
Pospu 26/02 14:00 Luzenac AP - US Boulogne
Pospu 16/02 12:30 Epinal - US Boulogne
Pospu 15/02 14:00 Colmar - FC Rouen
Pospu 02/02 12:00 USJA Carquefou - FC Rouen
Pospu 01/02 13:00 Epinal - US Orleans 45
Pospu 26/01 12:30 FC Rouen - Amiens SC
Pospu 25/01 14:00 US Boulogne - US Quevilly
Pospu 18/01 14:00 Amiens SC - Red Star FC
Pospu 18/01 14:00 Luzenac AP - US Boulogne
Pospu 18/01 14:00 USJA Carquefou - Colmar
Pospu 18/01 13:00 Epinal - Paris FC
Pospu 17/02 14:00 AS Beauvais - Colmar
Pospu 11/02 12:00 Colmar - US Quevilly
Pospu 11/02 12:00 Us Creteil - Bayonne FC
Pospu 10/02 14:00 FC Rouen - AS Cherbourg
Pospu 04/02 13:00 Bayonne FC - Luzenac AP
Pospu 03/02 14:00 Paris FC - Vannes OC
Pospu 03/02 13:00 US Orleans 45 - Colmar
Pospu 03/02 13:00 Epinal - Poire Sur Vie
Pospu 07/01 12:30 Epinal - AS Beauvais
Pospu 21/12 14:00 Luzenac AP - AS Cherbourg
Pospu 16/12 13:00 Epinal - AS Beauvais
Pospu 29/01 10:00 Gap FC - Amiens SC
Pospu 21/01 13:00 Luzenac AP - FC Gueugnon
Pospu 22/12 14:00 FC Rouen - AS Cannes
Pospu 22/12 14:00 Us Creteil - Paris FC
Pospu 22/12 14:00 UJA Alfortville - Gap FC
Pospu 18/12 12:00 Colmar - Us Creteil
Pospu 18/12 10:00 Gap FC - Pacy-Sur-Eure
Pospu 11/12 09:00 UJA Alfortville - Colmar
Pospu 04/12 14:00 UJA Alfortville - Colmar
Pospu 04/12 14:00 FC Rouen - Bayonne FC
Pospu 04/12 12:00 Pacy-Sur-Eure - Paris FC
Pospu 03/12 14:00 Us Creteil - SC Bastia
Pospu 03/12 14:00 AS Beauvais - FC Gueugnon
Pospu 27/11 11:00 Gap FC - AS Beauvais
Pospu 04/05 14:00 Luzenac AP - Hyeres FC
Pospu 09/03 13:00 Luzenac AP - Hyeres FC
Pospu 20/02 11:30 Hyeres FC - FC Gueugnon
Pospu 13/02 14:00 Troyes AC - Luzenac AP
Pospu 13/02 13:00 Bayonne FC - Paris FC
Pospu 13/02 12:00 Evian TG FC - AS Beauvais
Pospu 12/02 14:00 Us Creteil - Hyeres FC
Pospu 30/01 13:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC
Pospu 29/01 14:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Beauvais
Pospu 15/01 14:00 AS Beauvais - Us Creteil
Pospu 15/01 11:00 Luzenac AP - Hyeres FC
Pospu 23/12 14:00 Amiens SC - AS Cannes
Pospu 23/12 14:00 Troyes AC - Paris FC
Pospu 23/12 13:00 Hyeres FC - AS Beauvais
Pospu 19/12 14:00 AS Beauvais - Luzenac AP
Pospu 18/12 14:00 FC Rouen - Rodez Aveyron
Pospu 18/12 14:00 AS Cannes - Evian TG FC
Pospu 18/12 14:00 Paris FC - Us Creteil
Pospu 07/11 13:00 Bayonne FC - Troyes AC
Pospu 19/09 13:00 Bayonne FC - AS Beauvais
Pospu 17/02 14:00 Evian TG FC - Paris FC
Pospu 06/02 13:30 Calais - FC Libourne
Pospu 27/01 14:00 Bayonne FC - Istres FC
Pospu 24/01 12:30 Bayonne FC - AS Cherbourg
Pospu 24/01 12:00 L'Entente SSG - Calais
Pospu 17/01 12:00 L'Entente SSG - Calais
Pospu 10/01 12:30 Bayonne FC - Istres FC
Pospu 10/01 12:00 Evian TG FC - Paris FC
Pospu 09/01 13:30 Calais - Chamois Niort FC
Pospu 06/12 14:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC
Pospu 06/12 12:30 Bayonne FC - AS Cherbourg
Pospu 05/12 14:00 Us Creteil - FC Libourne
Pospu 29/11 14:00 AS Cannes - Evian TG FC
Pospu 05/09 14:00 Istres FC - Sete 34 FC
Pospu 21/12 14:00 Calais - AC Arles Avignon
Pospu 21/12 14:00 Paris FC - AS Cherbourg
Pospu 13/02 13:30 Chatellerault - AS Cannes
Pospu 27/01 13:30 Chatellerault - AS Cannes
Pospu 24/01 14:00 AS Yzeure - SO Romorantin
Pospu 24/01 14:00 L'Entente SSG - Vannes OC
Pospu 22/12 14:00 AS Yzeure - SO Romorantin
Pospu 09/12 14:00 AS Cherbourg - Paris FC
Pospu 09/12 12:00 L'Entente SSG - Vannes OC
Pospu 08/12 14:00 US Boulogne - Sete 34 FC
Pospu 04/03 14:00 SCO Angers - Vannes OC
Pospu 18/02 14:00 Evian TG FC - US Boulogne
Contacto