12th August 2:54pm (GMT-5)
Rosengard (Women) ¡Goool! [7-1]

Resultados de Ayer

F 11/08 22:14 Indigo+ 3-2 Viper+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 22:00 Flame+ 1-5 Sunrise+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 21:35 Drozdy 6-5 Svyatye
F 11/08 21:25 Indigo+ 9-1 Flame+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 20:45 Diavoly 5-5 Drozdy
F 11/08 20:20 Soroki 5-7 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 11/08 20:15 Sunrise+ 2-3 Indigo+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 20:00 Pachuca FC 1 3 0-1 Leon 3 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 19:55 Drozdy 3-4 Dachniki
F 11/08 19:35 Alpha+ 2-3 Mirage+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 19:35 Diavoly 6-7 Svyatye
F 11/08 19:30 Paraná (Curitiba) 1-0 Avaí 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 18:37 Drozdy 7-7 Soroki
F 11/08 18:15 Botafogo 4 2-0 Confianca 5 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 18:05 Znamya+ 4-0 Mirage+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 17:55 Necaxa 3 1-0 Mazatlan 2 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 17:18 Spartak+ 8-6 Ajax+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 16:58 Zenit+ 6-5 Barcelona+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 16:14 Zenit+ 5-8 Spartak+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 16:10 Kambrijcy 5-4 Drakony ( Pron )
F 11/08 15:50 Yastreby 6-6 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 11/08 15:25 Shakery 5-4 Kambrijcy ( Pron )
F 11/08 15:10 Liverpool+ 0-0 Inter+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 15:05 Ajax+ 4-2 Zenit+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 15:05 Drakony 2-5 Yastreby ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 15:05 Dzerzhinets 1 2-4 Avto-Bum 36 2 [1-3] ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:55 Real+ 4-6 Juventus+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:45 Centavr 0-3 SSH4 2 [0-0] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 14:45 Cork City FC 1 1 1-0 Longford Town FC [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 14:42 Shakery 6-9 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:25 Yastreby 3-9 Kambrijcy ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:00 Drakony 7-6 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:00 SV TEC 2 1-0 Den Bosch [1-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:00 Spakenburg 4-0 DHSC 1 [2-0] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 14:00 Voronezh-oil 2 4-2 PSG-Paris 4 [3-1] ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:00 VfL Alfter 2-1 GKSC Hurth 1 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 14:00 Monastir 1 3-1 Hammam-Lif 2 [2-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 14:00 Telfs 1 0-1 Kitzbühel 4 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 13:35 Yastreby 2-5 Shakery ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:30 Bad Vilbel 3-1 SC Dortelweil [2-1] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:30 SC Borgfeld 2 4-3 Verden [3-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:30 Trivieres 2-4 RUS Binche [2-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:30 Wolfsberg 3-5 Flavia Solva 1 [0-3] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:30 Schwaz 2-3 Wacker II [1-0] ( H2H )
F 11/08 13:15 Balma 1 2-2 Bergerac 1 [2-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 Sandhausen II 2 2-1 Speyer 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 SV Strass 1-2 USV Siebing [1-0] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 13:00 MNT Voronezh 2 0-13 Temp Voronezh [0-5] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 FC Zilina 2 1-2 FC Nitra 2 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 13:00 Kufstein 1-0 SC Imst [1-0] ( H2H )
F 11/08 13:00 Hall 1 4 1-2 Wörgl 1 2 [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 13:00 KFUM 2 1-2 FC Lillestrom 2 [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 13:00 Vinbergs 1 4-1 Varbergs GIF 3 [2-1] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 Kray 2 0-1 Spvgg Steele 2 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 VV Una 1-3 NEC (NEC) ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 Pichler Bau GmbH 4-2 Pachern [1-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 13:00 VV UNA 1-3 NEC (NEC) 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 12:55 Drakony 4-5 Shakery ( Pron )
F 11/08 12:30 Solin 2 5-0 Uskok 3 [2-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 12:30 Al Ain FC 0-0 Al Kawkab ( H2H )
F 11/08 12:25 Naesby 3 0-3 Oure [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 12:15 FC Lauterach 1 3-0 Rothis 4 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 12:05 Saaripotku 4 0-2 KPV Akatemia 2 [0-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 12:05 Ponnistajat 2 3-0 Nopsa 1 [1-0] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 12:00 Vrbovec 5 0-0 Udarnik 3 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 12:00 FC Bronskhoy 1 4-0 Husum BC 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 12:00 PS-44 1 1-1 Tampere United 3 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 11/08 11:40 Aristocrats 6-4 Orly ( Pron )
F 11/08 11:25 Hiiumaa 2 3-4 Keila JK [1-3] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 11:15 Varyag 1-1 EUS Broker [1-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 11:14 Brodyagi 6-4 Pushkari ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 11:10 Energetik-SGK 1 4-9 Periscop [1-3] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 11:05 Achuapa 5 3-1 Deportivo San Pedro 1 2 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 11:00 Nigeria + 3-1 Ghana + ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 11:00 PRO TEPLO 2 7-6 Parma Tyumen 1 [4-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 11:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 0-1 Riga [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 10:21 Tokyo+ 0-3 Shanghai+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 10:10 Gornyaki 6-3 Pushkari ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 10:10 Cyclamen 1 5-3 Dion-stroy 1 1 [2-1] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 10:10 Meara 1 3-0 SPIK 3 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 10:00 Zorya Luhansk 1 2-3 Dnipro-1 1 [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 11/08 09:35 Orly 4-3 Pushkari ( Pron )
F 11/08 09:30 Gori 2 1-0 Meshakhte 1 [1-0] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 09:15 SGP 1-4 Vzryv-Resurs 1 [0-2] ( Pron )
F (TE) 11/08 09:10 Yamaguchi 2 4-1 Sparta Kemerovo 1 [2-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 09:07 Shanghai+ 6-1 Osaka+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 09:05 Brodyagi 5-8 Gornyaki ( Pron )
F 11/08 08:30 Orly 5-3 Gornyaki ( Pron )
F 11/08 08:00 Sorrento (20) 1-3 Balcatta (20) [0-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 08:00 Perth (20) 7-0 Armadale (20) [5-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 07:50 Beijing+ 2-3 Osaka+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 07:35 Tanzania + 4-1 Egypt + ( Pron )
F 11/08 07:30 Yuzhane 6-8 Zebry ( Pron )
F 11/08 07:00 Deren 2 1-3 Athletic 220 1 3 [1-2] ( Pron )
F 11/08 06:51 Grify 6-6 Volki ( Pron )
F 11/08 06:25 Tanzania + 3-1 Ghana + ( Pron )
F 11/08 06:23 Fialki 8-5 Yuzhane ( Pron )
F 11/08 06:00 Colombo 3-0 SLTB 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 11/08 05:24 Germany+ 0-0 France+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 05:15 Nigeria + 2-1 Egypt + ( Pron )
F 11/08 05:05 Grify 8-5 Fialki ( Pron )
F 11/08 05:00 FC Niort 1 0-0 SO Cholet 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F (TE) 11/08 05:00 Belye Rozy 2-4 Sinie Ptitsy ( Pron )
F 11/08 04:48 Spain+ 2-3 Colombia+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 04:06 Pavliny 10-5 Klinki ( Pron )
F 11/08 04:00 CSM Focsani 2-1 Gloria Buzau [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F (TE) 11/08 04:00 Ryjie Lisy 2-3 Sinie Ptitsy ( Pron )
F 11/08 03:25 Roma+ 3-4 Borussia D+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 03:10 Colombia+ 0-0 France+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 02:54 Brazil+ 4-3 Chile+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 02:40 Argentina+ 1-4 Chile+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 00:23 Flamengo + 2-3 Gremio+ ( Pron )
F 11/08 00:17 Kanareyki 8-4 Pavliny ( Pron )
Contacto